XIV Torneio Raquete de Ouro - IX Etapa do Circuito Tenis Center

Informações
Inscrições
Local dos jogos
Chaves/horários
Relatórios
Fotos



 




ID Event Start Score Team1 Team2
4 Primeira Classe . 23-09-2011 07:15 pm W.O. Bye 1 B *Rafael Schnaider (4)
103 Terceira Classe Feminino . 23-09-2011 07:20 pm 6x1 6x0 *Iolene Beber Mariza Locateli
47 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 08:00 am 6x4 6x3 Gustavo Farias *Sextilio Hans
48 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 08:00 am 6x1 6x3 *Lucas Zambenedeti Luiz Alberto Schnaider
49 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 08:00 am 6x3 6x1 Rafael Fuck *Clemente Castilhos (4)
63 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 08:00 am 7x6 5x7 7x6 *Rafael Bertin Mauricio Folle
82 Doze Anos . 24-09-2011 08:00 am W.O. Bye 12 *Rodrigo Lorencin
92 Segunda Classe Feminino . 24-09-2011 08:00 am 6x4 6x2 Adriana Cordova *Sandra Lorencin
32 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 09:00 am 6x2 6x1 Charles Haas *Jean Picinini
85 Doze Anos . 24-09-2011 09:00 am W.O. Gustavo Kerber *Leonardo Pires
34 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 09:30 am 6x1 6x4 *Leonardo Pereira Marcelo Petry (4)
52 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 09:30 am 6x4 6x2 Alcir Marques *Davi Lazzari
62 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 09:30 am 6x3 6x3 *Mark Sgarbi Tarcisio Becari
86 Doze Anos . 24-09-2011 09:30 am W.O *Mateus Piolli Ewerton Jung
1 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 10:00 am 6x3 6x2 *Lścio Bandeira (1) Sidmar Silva
3 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 10:00 am 6x1 7x6 *Fernando Finkler Joćo Duarte
24 Segunda Classe . 24-09-2011 10:00 am 2x6 6x1 6x0 Antonio Santin (1) *Ivan Kuiava
70 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 10:00 am 6x2 6x2 Rafael Bertin *Gustavo Muller (4)
84 Doze Anos . 24-09-2011 10:00 am W.O Matheus Dal Pra *Luiza Braghini
26 Segunda Classe . 24-09-2011 10:30 am 6x1 6x2 *Fabiano Eyng (3) Cristian Fracasso
50 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 10:30 am 3x6 6x2 6x2 Vagner Martinez (3) *Claudia Braghini
35 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 11:00 am 6x2 6x4 *Renato Lorencin (3) Paulo Casaril
87 Doze Anos . 24-09-2011 11:00 am 6x0 6x0 *Rodrigo Lorencin Joćo Bandeira
6 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 11:30 am 6x4 6x3 *Matheus Gnoato Edem Braghini
36 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 11:30 am 6x0 6x0 Renan Casaril *Jean Gasparetto
69 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 11:30 am 0x6 6x2 6x3 *Luiz Mafessoni (1) Mark Sgarbi
5 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 12:30 pm 6x3 7x6 *Marcelo Fiorio (3) Gilberto Cenci
2 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 01:00 pm W.O. *Juliano Gnoato Bye 1
8 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 01:00 pm 3x6 7x5 desist. Luiz Batisti *Edimar Thomazzi (2)
33 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 01:00 pm 7x6 6x1 *Diego Theis Luiza Braghini
51 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 01:00 pm 2x6 6x3 6x4 Henrique Grosbeli *Evandro Bonin
54 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 01:00 pm 6x4 7x5 *Joćo Peres (1) Sextilio Hans
93 Segunda Classe Feminino . 24-09-2011 01:00 pm W.O *Marlene Oliveira Bye 2 F
99 Terceira Classe Feminino . 24-09-2011 01:00 pm 7x5 3x6 6x4 *Thuany Bertin Sabrina Marchi
22 Segunda Classe . 24-09-2011 02:00 pm W.O. *Riana Siviero Bye 2
53 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 02:00 pm 7x6 4x6 7x5 Jorge Santos *Mauricio Virissimo (2)
25 Segunda Classe . 24-09-2011 02:30 pm 6x0 6x2 *Gabriel Marconato Robson Souza (4)
37 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 02:30 pm 3x6 6x4 6x1 *Murilo Tonial Vanderlei Cebulski
66 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 02:30 pm 6x2 6x3 Jandir Gasparetto *Gladimir Freitas
67 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 02:30 pm W.O. *Julia Braghini Leandro Schulian
7 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 03:00 pm 6x2 6x3 *Ricardo Bandeira Joćo Tonial
12 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 04:00 pm 6x2 7x6 Ricardo Bandeira *Edimar Thomazzi (2)
41 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 04:00 pm 6x4 6x1 Renato Lorencin (3) *Jean Gasparetto
42 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 04:00 pm 6x1 6x4 *Murilo Tonial Cķcero Pompeo (2)
39 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 04:30 pm 7x5 6x0 Robson Souza (1) *Jean Picinini
55 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 04:30 pm 6x3 6x4 Lucas Zambenedeti *Clemente Castilhos (4)
71 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 04:30 pm W.O Joćo Centenaro (3) *Gladimir Freitas
27 Segunda Classe . 24-09-2011 05:00 pm 6x1 6x1 *Riana Siviero Cesar Confortin (2)
40 Terceira Classe . 24-09-2011 05:30 pm 7x6 6x4 *Diego Theis Leonardo Pereira
56 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 05:30 pm 3x6 6x2 6x1 Claudia Braghini *Evandro Bonin
72 Quinta Classe . 24-09-2011 05:30 pm 6x2 6x4 *Julia Braghini Victor Zanella (2)
57 Quarta Classe . 24-09-2011 06:00 pm 6x3 2x6 6x2 *Davi Lazzari Mauricio Virissimo (2)
9 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 06:30 pm 6x4 7x5 *Lścio Bandeira (1) Juliano Gnoato
10 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 06:30 pm 7x6 6x4 *Fernando Finkler Rafael Schnaider (4)
11 Primeira Classe . 24-09-2011 07:00 pm 6x4 0x6 6x3 Marcelo Fiorio (3) *Matheus Gnoato
28 Segunda Classe . 25-09-2011 08:00 am 6x1 6x1 Ivan Kuiava *Gabriel Marconato
29 Segunda Classe . 25-09-2011 08:00 am 6x4 6x3 Fabiano Eyng (3) *Riana Siviero
73 Quinta Classe . 25-09-2011 08:00 am 4x6 7x5 6x2 *Luiz Mafessoni (1) Gustavo Muller (4)
88 Doze Anos . 25-09-2011 08:00 am 6x0 6x0 *Luiza Braghini Leonardo Pires
89 Doze Anos . 25-09-2011 08:00 am 6x2 3x6 6x0 Mateus Piolli *Rodrigo Lorencin
95 Segunda Classe Feminino . 25-09-2011 08:00 am W.O. Bye 2 F 1 (1) *Sandra Lorencin
96 Segunda Classe Feminino . 25-09-2011 08:00 am 6x2 6x1 *Marlene Oliveira Marcia Berticeli (2)
102 Terceira Classe Feminino . 25-09-2011 08:00 am 6x0 4x6 6x2 *Marli Sander Thuany Bertin
74 Quinta Classe . 25-09-2011 08:30 am 6x0 6x1 Gladimir Freitas *Julia Braghini
13 Primeira Classe . 25-09-2011 09:30 am 4x6 6x3 6x4 Lścio Bandeira (1) *Fernando Finkler
14 Primeira Classe . 25-09-2011 09:30 am 6x0 6x4 Matheus Gnoato *Edimar Thomazzi (2)
43 Terceira Classe . 25-09-2011 09:30 am 6x0 7x6 *Jean Picinini Diego Theis
44 Terceira Classe . 25-09-2011 09:30 am 6x3 6x2 Jean Gasparetto *Murilo Tonial
58 Quarta Classe . 25-09-2011 09:30 am 6x2 6x1 *Joćo Peres (1) Clemente Castilhos (4)
59 Quarta Classe . 25-09-2011 09:30 am 3x6 6x2 5x5 desist. Evandro Bonin *Davi Lazzari
15 Primeira Classe . 25-09-2011 02:00 pm W.O. Fernando Finkler *Edimar Thomazzi (2)
30 Segunda Classe . 25-09-2011 02:00 pm 6x4 6x3 Gabriel Marconato *Riana Siviero
45 Terceira Classe . 25-09-2011 02:00 pm 6x3 6x1 Jean Picinini *Murilo Tonial
60 Quarta Classe . 25-09-2011 02:00 pm 7x6 5x7 6x2 Joćo Peres (1) *Davi Lazzari
75 Quinta Classe . 25-09-2011 02:00 pm 6x1 7x6(3) Luiz Mafessoni (1) *Julia Braghini
90 Doze Anos . 25-09-2011 02:00 pm 6x1 6x1 *Luiza Braghini Rodrigo Lorencin
97 Segunda Classe Feminino . 25-09-2011 02:00 pm 6x2 6x1 Sandra Lorencin *Marlene Oliveira
104 Terceira Classe Feminino . 25-09-2011 03:30 pm 4x6 7x5 6x2 Marli Sander *Iolene Beber